Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, OXCLOSE PARK RISE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 8GW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£200,000
-6.3%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,500
Sold on 8 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 8GW
← Back to All Properties