Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ERNEST STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 3HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,100
Last Sold Price
30 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£58,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,100
+32.3%
Sold on 30 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£58,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+61.9%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£68,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,200
+307.3%
Sold on 10 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£83,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,300
Sold on 12 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 3HZ
← Back to All Properties