Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CRISPIN COTTAGES, BAKERS LANE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£71,568 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+55.7%
Sold on 8 February 2006
Terraced
+£71,568 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,432
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9QL
← Back to All Properties