118, SHALMSFORD STREET, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT4 7QW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£304,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.3%
Price Change
+£221,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£304,000+266.3%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1