Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DAIRYFIELDS, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,950
Last Sold Price
10 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,950
+21.5%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,950
+240.3%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£124,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8EW
← Back to All Properties