20, CEDAR ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT2 0HY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.6%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£302,000+141.6%
Sold on 30 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+73.6%
Sold on 8 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+7.5%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+24.1%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1