8, TAYLORS CRESCENT, CRANLEIGH, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU6 7EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£255,000+59.4%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+16.4%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 18 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1