Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, YEATES DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+83.8%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
-4.1%
Sold on 14 December 2010
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+74.3%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 9 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2UH
← Back to All Properties