Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THE WILLOWS, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5BJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£87,500
+36.7%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£64,000
+12.4%
Sold on 8 November 2007
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£56,950
-41.9%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Terraced
-£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+180.0%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+2.9%
Sold on 1 April 1998
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5BJ
← Back to All Properties