Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WILDCROFT DRIVE, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4TL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£281,500
+4.3%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
+35.0%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+8.1%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+209.6%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
+£125,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4TL
← Back to All Properties