Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BEATRICE STREET, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 2EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+26.7%
Sold on 26 November 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+7.2%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+159.1%
Sold on 10 April 2019
Terraced
+£42,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,995
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 2EQ
← Back to All Properties