Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MARESFIELD CLOSE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 2QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+62.7%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+112.5%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 2QU
← Back to All Properties