Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CARNARVON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6DE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+10.7%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£262,000
+27.8%
Sold on 6 August 2014
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
-4.7%
Sold on 22 November 2010
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+115.1%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6DE
← Back to All Properties