Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, CHALLINOR, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£398,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£398,000
+65.8%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+130.8%
Sold on 28 July 2011
Detached
+£136,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,995
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9XE
← Back to All Properties