Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, KINGFISHER ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£444,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£444,000
+17.5%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£378,000
-1.8%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Detached
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£384,995
Sold on 20 December 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4GN
← Back to All Properties