Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 84 - 86, KINGSTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.7%
Price Change
-£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,500
-47.7%
Sold on 2 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+83.3%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+114.3%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 27 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7PA
← Back to All Properties