Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 27, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2TH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£365,000
+52.1%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+26.3%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+31.9%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+34.0%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 27 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2TH
← Back to All Properties