Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, BECKETS VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,995
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£16,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,995
+28.2%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
-26.9%
Sold on 4 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 5 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NJ
← Back to All Properties