69, CANTERBURY WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 4LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+422.7%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£287,500+422.7%
Sold on 19 October 2022
Terraced
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+29.4%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1