28, MADEIRA WAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 5UJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000+40.2%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500+33.2%
Sold on 18 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 27 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1