Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ST DAVIDS MEWS, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 5RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
-6.6%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
-7.3%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
-£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,995
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 5RW
← Back to All Properties