27, CORNBROOK GROVE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 8RD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£254,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£58,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£254,000+30.1%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£58,800 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,200+19.0%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£31,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000+6.5%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000+139.3%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£89,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,350+16.5%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,250
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1