26, HERON HILL, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 7LD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£297,500+38.4%
Sold on 17 March 2020
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 19 March 2010
Detached
Sale #1