Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, TURNBERRY DRIVE, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN10 6UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.9%
Price Change
+£137,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+101.9%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Detached
+£137,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 2 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN10 6UE
← Back to All Properties