Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PRESTON ROAD, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 0BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+85.6%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Terraced
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+23.9%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+55.2%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 0BG
← Back to All Properties