4, WINNINGTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+56.6%
Sold on 24 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000+183.3%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+25.6%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,825
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1