Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, ALEXANDRA ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS3 0GX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+45.7%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+65.8%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+6.7%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 0GX
← Back to All Properties