Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, STUBBY LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 3NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+56.3%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+4.1%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+7.0%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+64.3%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 3NE
← Back to All Properties