Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LANSDALE AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 0PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.7%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
-21.7%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
+6.1%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+20.4%
Sold on 28 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+88.6%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 0PP
← Back to All Properties