Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BRISTOL WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+53.6%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+119.3%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+31.0%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7AE
← Back to All Properties