Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 132, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3ZA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,000
+45.4%
Sold on 12 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+6.9%
Sold on 16 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+49.5%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3ZA
← Back to All Properties