Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81A, VICTORIA ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+44.1%
Sold on 6 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+96.2%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+65.1%
Sold on 25 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 26 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2TF
← Back to All Properties