4, BUXTON AVENUE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW1 6EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.9%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£39,500+146.9%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000-23.8%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 24 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1