Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
210, STANHOPE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.3%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+95.3%
Sold on 16 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+413.2%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 12 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4LU
← Back to All Properties