Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, STATION AVENUE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 9UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£362,500
+21.8%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+38.9%
Sold on 11 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£83,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,250
Sold on 16 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 9UF
← Back to All Properties