295, BEAR ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 4DD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,550
Last Sold Price
9 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+464.7%
Price Change
+£269,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£327,550+464.7%
Sold on 9 June 2025
Terraced
+£269,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1