27, NORTH CRESCENT, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 6TH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+467.4%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£244,000+467.4%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1