Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HUTCLIFFE WOOD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.3%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,500
+118.3%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0EX
← Back to All Properties