GROUND FLOOR FLAT 1, 22, GORE PARK ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 1TQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£113,500-6.2%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000+101.7%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+71.7%
Sold on 11 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 9 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1