61, SPRINGCROFT, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT

DA3 8AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.4%
Price Change
+£317,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£600,000+112.4%
Sold on 23 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£317,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,500+71.2%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+120.0%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1