21, OAK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 0DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,000+14.6%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+227.8%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1