Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, OXFORD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+15.7%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+161.1%
Sold on 10 August 2005
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1NP
← Back to All Properties