85, HEATHERBROOK ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 1AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.9%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+138.9%
Sold on 28 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+93.5%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 21 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1