Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PINHIGH PLACE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-14.3%
Sold on 7 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-10.1%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,750
+17.9%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,995
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8ND
← Back to All Properties