Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, MARSDEN HALL ROAD NORTH, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 8JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.6%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,000
-14.6%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+2.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+116.1%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 8JH
← Back to All Properties