Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, JUBILEE PASTURES, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 0AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£282,000
+17.5%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+4.4%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 26 June 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0AS
← Back to All Properties