Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CALLIS COURT COTTAGE, LONDON ROAD, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£995,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£400,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£995,000
+67.2%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Detached
+£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£595,000
+5.3%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£565,000
-4.2%
Sold on 20 April 2011
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£590,000
Sold on 7 May 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5AH
← Back to All Properties