62, LOFTOS AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 3HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.4%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£72,000+140.4%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+22.3%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,470 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,480
Sold on 25 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1