FLAT 5, 120, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 3ZA

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£300,000+11.1%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£270,000+10.2%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£245,000+26.9%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,000-1.0%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+9.9%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+22.4%
Sold on 9 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 13 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1