Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, EDWINA AVENUE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,950
Last Sold Price
20 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£204,950
-5.6%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Detached
-£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+21.2%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+108.1%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 21 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3TT
← Back to All Properties